Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Art Exhibit: Lakeshore Artists
Summer Reading Club
1:00 PM - Community Empowerment Group
Art Exhibit: Lakeshore Artists
Summer Reading Club
10:30 AM - Art Lab
11:00 AM - Summer Meals for Kids and Teens
1:00 PM - Student Writer's Workshop
4:00 PM - All Ages Coding Drop-In
All Day - Independence Day
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Summer Meals for Kids and Teens
12:00 PM - Rain Location for SRC- Red, White and Blue Chalk Art
1:00 PM - Genealogy Board Meeting
3:00 PM - Summertime Junior Achievement
6:00 PM - Meditation for Beginners
6:30 PM - The Lighthouse Society
10:30 AM - Art Lab
11:00 AM - Summer Meals for Kids and Teens
12:00 PM - OSU Extension SNAP-Ed
1:00 PM - Ashtabula Juv Ct
1:00 PM - Girls Circle
2:00 PM - Tech Thursdays at the Ashtabula Library
2:30 PM - Teen Volunteer Day
6:00 PM - Tai Chi
6:30 PM - Monthly Poetry Slam
10:30 AM - Friday Fun
11:00 AM - Summer Meals for Kids and Teens
12:00 PM - Beat the Heat Friday Movie for Kids
10:30 AM - Writer's Workshop @ Ashtabula Public Library
11:00 AM - Bilingual Story Time / Hora de Cuentos Bilingüe
Art Exhibit: Lakeshore Artists
Summer Reading Club
10:30 AM - Art Lab
11:00 AM - Summer Meals for Kids and Teens
1:00 PM - Student Writer's Workshop
4:00 PM - All Ages Coding Drop-In
11:00 AM - Summer Meals for Kids and Teens
2:30 PM - NASA @ Your Library
2:30 PM - NASA @ Your Library
10:00 AM - Color a Better World
10:30 AM - Bike Patrol Bike Helmet Safety for Kids
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:30 AM - Summer Meals for Kids and Teens
12:00 PM - Wonderful Wednesday - Water Fun!
3:00 PM - Summertime Junior Achievement
6:00 PM - Acceso a los estudios superiores para latinos / Access to Education for Latinos
6:00 PM - Meditation for Beginners
10:30 AM - Art Lab
11:00 AM - Summer Meals for Kids and Teens
12:00 PM - OSU Extension SNAP-Ed
1:00 PM - Ashtabula Juv Ct
1:00 PM - Girls Circle
2:00 PM - Tech Thursdays at the Ashtabula Library
3:00 PM - Salsa and Swing Dance Lesson
5:30 PM - Ashtabula Area Orchestra Board
6:00 PM - Medicare with Ron Glink
6:00 PM - Tai Chi
10:30 AM - Friday Fun
11:00 AM - Summer Meals for Kids and Teens
12:00 PM - Beat the Heat Friday Movie for Kids
10:30 AM - NAACP Financial Literacy Workshop
Art Exhibit: Lakeshore Artists
Summer Reading Club
10:30 AM - Art Lab
11:00 AM - Summer Meals for Kids and Teens
1:00 PM - Student Writer's Workshop
4:00 PM - All Ages Coding Drop-In
6:00 PM - Third Monday Author Series
11:00 AM - Summer Meals for Kids and Teens
2:30 PM - NASA @ Your Library
2:30 PM - NASA @ Your Library
6:00 PM - Storytime
6:00 PM - Substance Abuse in Our Community
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Summer Meals for Kids and Teens
12:00 PM - Karaoke
3:00 PM - Summertime Junior Achievement
5:00 PM - UH Can Ohio
6:00 PM - Meditation for Beginners
10:30 AM - Art Lab
11:00 AM - Summer Meals for Kids and Teens
12:00 PM - OSU Extension SNAP-Ed
1:00 PM - Ashtabula Juv Ct
1:00 PM - Girls Circle
2:00 PM - Tech Thursdays at the Ashtabula Library
4:00 PM - Cause Fair
6:00 PM - Tai Chi
10:00 AM - Ashtabula County Board of DD
10:30 AM - Friday Fun
11:00 AM - Summer Meals for Kids and Teens
12:00 PM - Beat the Heat Friday Movie for Kids
9:00 AM - Starting Point
Art Exhibit: Lakeshore Artists
Summer Reading Club
10:30 AM - Art Lab
11:00 AM - Summer Meals for Kids and Teens
12:30 PM - 99th Dist. Rep John Patterson Open Forum
1:00 PM - Student Writer's Workshop
4:00 PM - All Ages Coding Drop-In
11:00 AM - Summer Meals for Kids and Teens
2:30 PM - NASA @ Your Library
2:30 PM - NASA @ Your Library
6:00 PM - Storytime
10:00 AM - Color a Better World
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Summer Meals for Kids and Teens
3:00 PM - Summertime Junior Achievement
6:00 PM - Ashtabula County Genealogy Board Meeting
6:00 PM - Meditation for Beginners
10:00 AM - Housing Advisory Panel
10:30 AM - Art Lab
11:00 AM - Summer Meals for Kids and Teens
12:00 PM - OSU Extension SNAP-Ed
1:00 PM - Ashtabula Juv Ct
1:00 PM - Girls Circle
2:00 PM - Tech Thursdays at the Ashtabula Library
2:30 PM - Build a Better Wold (In Minecraft!)
6:00 PM - Tai Chi
6:30 PM - Death Café sponsored by NEO United
10:30 AM - Friday Fun
11:00 AM - Summer Meals for Kids and Teens
12:00 PM - Beat the Heat Friday Movie for Kids
10:00 AM - Indivsible
Art Exhibit: Lakeshore Artists
Summer Reading Club
10:30 AM - Art Lab
11:00 AM - Summer Meals for Kids and Teens
1:00 PM - Student Writer's Workshop
3:00 PM - Harry Potter Birthday Party
4:00 PM - All Ages Coding Drop-In